Are Balenciaga TripleS sneakers really worth buying? Click to find out!

Hello guys!!! I just couldn’t wait to share my journey to Omotesandou in Tokyo, a amazing place, where I really enjoyed my time and took sooooooo many excellent photos, but I’ll just show you a small part of it. Lol. At Omotesandou, you got the chance to explore so many fashion brands.   I chose … More Are Balenciaga TripleS sneakers really worth buying? Click to find out!

How to Style Futuristic Look By Using Metallic Jackte!

It’s Saturday!!! Yeah, hope you enjoyed your weekends. This week, I tried a taste of the metallic silver and it was amazing! The best part about the color metallic silver is that it goes with pretty much everything you like, saving your time of matching. This silver jacket is a perfect combination of cold and … More How to Style Futuristic Look By Using Metallic Jackte!

Who Wants a Nice Shirt,Styling With Gray Skinny Jeans!

Hey Guys,   As you may know it’s Chinese New Year time , It’s like christams our family get together to celebrate it.And for the look i was wearing is this new Abercrombie&Fitch shirt that I got in London couple of months ago,I really love the color, It looks amazing on me haha! As It’s … More Who Wants a Nice Shirt,Styling With Gray Skinny Jeans!